Race - Dubai Race



Dubai Race - 30.12.2018, 21:04

(fullRace)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Wojciech LukaszekF1 Phenomena pOreca 071:21.5756
2Deleted driver 1134New DriverOreca 071:22.1996
3Daniel StepkowskiNo teamOreca 071:22.3626
4Deleted User 748New DriverOreca 071:22.7355
5Pawel MrowkaPatriot Racing TeamOreca 071:22.8106
6Kris KaczmarkiewiczFriendly F1 TeamOreca 071:22.8266
7Lukasz KrawczukWelcome To The LimitOreca 071:23.0396
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingOreca 071:23.1914
9Marek CieslakNo teamOreca 071:23.2386
10Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingOreca 071:23.4196
11Tomasz SobanskiNo teamOreca 071:23.4464
12pociskFriendly F1 TeamOreca 071:23.6975
13RomanOld BonesOreca 071:23.7305
14AlfikOld BonesOreca 071:24.0915
15Pawel SobolewskiNo teamOreca 071:24.5326
16krisposNo teamOreca 071:24.6076
17Andrzej KananowiczNo teamOreca 071:26.3046
18Mario_F1No teamOreca 071:27.0696
19Tomasz WachNo teamOreca 071:37.2494

Race

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPits
1Deleted driver 1134New Driver2941:18.29521
2Wojciech LukaszekF1 Phenomena p29+01.44311
3Lukasz KrawczukWelcome To The Limit29+04.49171
4Daniel StepkowskiNo team29+08.25731
5Michal NizioRapid Racing29+14.144201
6Deleted User 748New Driver29+17.88841
7Kris KaczmarkiewiczFriendly F1 Team29+28.12461
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing29+33.24681
9RomanOld Bones29+40.648131
10Tomasz SobanskiNo team29+46.637111
11Pawel MrowkaPatriot Racing Team29+54.27552
12AlfikOld Bones29+57.828141
13Tomasz WachNo team29+57.975193
14pociskFriendly F1 Team29+1:08.415122
15Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing29+1:09.393102
16Marek CieslakNo team28fuel91
17krisposNo team21DNF160
18Andrzej KananowiczNo team15DNF171
19Mario_F1No team14suspension180
20Pawel SobolewskiNo team5accident150
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel